Ergebnisse 2008

DPV-PRO-TOUR German Latein Cup • 06.12.2008 • Balingen

1. Anton Ganopolsky / Nataliya Magdalinova Ludwigshafen
2. Stefan Erdmann / Sarah Latton Köln
3. Boris und Madeleine Rohne Leipzig
4. Federico Slemties / Stephanie Thoms Hannover
5. Ricardo de Freitas / Diana Rosa Reinig Heidelberg
6. Ronny Möbus / Kathleen Urbanski Cottbus

DPV-PRO-TOUR German Classic Standard • 15.11.2008 • Stade

1. Sascha und Natascha Karabey Bad Homburg
2. Simon Reuter / Julia Niemann Stuttgart
3. Stanislaw Massold / Christine Deck Bremen
4. Oliver Thalheim / Tina Spiesbach Leipzig
5. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim
6. Marc Hotfilder / Heike Macke Münster

DM Kür-Standard • 08.11.2008 • Dresden

1. Simon Reuter / Julia Niemann Stuttgart
2. Boris und Madeleine Rohne Leipzig
3. Stanislaw Massold / Christine Deck Bremen
4. Oliver Thalheim / Tina Spiesbach Leipzig
5. Anton Nazarov / Kati Engelking Paderborn
6. Marc Hotfilder / Heike Macke Münster

DM Kür-Latein • 08.11.2008 • Dresden

1. Stefan Erdmann / Sarah Latton Köln
2. Martin Schurz / Sofia Bogdanova Bonn
3. Boris und Madeleine Rohne Leipzig
4. Anton Ganopolsky / Nataliya Magdalinova Ludwigshafen
5. Dennis Tischmacher / Melisssa Ortiz Gomez Freiburg
6. Federico Slementies / Stephanie Thoms Hannover

DM Standard • 11.10.2008 • Chemnitz

1. Sascha und Natascha Karabey Bad Homburg
2. Stanislaw Massold / Christine Deck Bremen
3. Simon Reuter / Julia Niemann Stuttgart
4. Oliver Thalheim / Tina Spiesbach Leipzig
5. Michael Sörensen / Miriam Blume Augsburg
6. Boris und Madeleine Rohne Leipzig

DPV-PRO-TOUR German Masters Latein • 04.10.2008 • Braunschweig

1. Franco Formica / Oxana Lebedew Berlin
2. Evgenij Voznyuk / Oksana Nikiforova Kassel
3. Anton Ganopolsky / Nataliya Magdalinova Neustadt/Weinstrasse
4. Boris und Madeleine Rohne Leipzig
5. Dennis Tischmacher / Melissa Ortiz-Gomez Freiburg
6. Stefan Erdmann / Sarah Latton Köln

DM Latein • 12.04.2008 • Troisdorf

1. Franco Formica / Oxana Lebedew Berlin
2. Evgenij Voznyuk / Oksana Nikiforova Kassel
3. Martin Schurz / Sofia Bogdanova Bonn
4. Anton Ganopolsky / Nataliya Magdalinova Ludwigshafen
5. Stefan Erdmann / Sarah Latton Köln
6. Dennis Tischmacher / Melissa Ortiz-Gomez Freiburg

DM 10 Tänze • 29.03.2008 • Limbach-Oberfrohna

1. Sergej Diemke / Katerina Timofeeva Berlin
2. Boris und Madeleine Rohne Leipzig
3. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim
4. Mario Schiena / Sabine Sommer Leverkusen

DPV-PRO-TOUR Standard • 29.03.2008 • Limbach-Oberfrohna

1. Sascha Karabey / Natascha Karabey Bad Homburg
2. Oliver Thalheim / Tina Spiesbach Leipzig
3. Sergej Diemke / Katerina Timofeeva Berlin
4. Boris und Madeleine Rohne Leipzig
5. Michael Sörensen / Miriam Blume Augsburg
6. Volker Schmidt / Ellen Jonas Wetzlar

DPV-PRO-TOUR Latein • 29.03.2008 • Limbach-Oberfrohna

1. Evgenij Voznyuk / Oksana Nikiforova Kassel
2. Martin Schurz / Sofia Bogdanova Bonn
3. Sergej Diemke / Katerina Timofeeva Berlin
4. Jürgen Schlegel / Ksenija Gorenc Freiburg
5. Stefan Erdmann / Sarah Latton Köln
6. Boris und Madeleine Rohne Leipzig