Ergebnisse 2012

DM Kür-Latein • 17.03.2012 • Hannover

1. Christian Polanc / Melissa Ortiz-Gomez Ingolstadt
2. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
3. Jurij und Aleksandra Kaiser Hamburg
4. Federico Slemties / Alessja Sapadenskaja Hannover
5. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart
6. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

DM Kür-Standard • 17.03.2012 • Hannover

1. Oliver und Jasmin Rehder Köln
2. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
3. Adrian und Johanna-Elisabeth Klisan Wezlar
4. Jurij und Aleksandra Kaiser Hamburg
5. Torsten Schröder / Feodora Khan Köln
6. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim
7. Mario Schiena / Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
8. Jörg Helmer / Alexandra Wothe Hannover

Grand Prix Latein • 24.03.2012 • Limbach-Oberfrohna

1. Markus Homm / Ksenia Kasper Nürnberg
2. Ilia Russo / Oxana Lebedew Baden Banden
3. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
4. Vladyslav Talybin und Evgenia Poskrebysheva Berlin
5. Steffen Zoglauer und Sandra Koperski Berlin
6. Viacheslav Mostsevoi / Agnieszka Pomorska Polen
7. Jannick Busch / Anja Leiter Steinfurt
8. Emanuil Karakatsanis / Sarah Knapp Weinheim
9. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart

DM Latein • 20.04.2012 • Giessen

1. Markus Homm / Ksenia Kasper Nürnberg
2. Ilia Russo / Oxana Lebedew Baden Baden
3. Evgenij Voznyuk und Motshegetsi Mabuse Aschaffenburg
4. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
5. Steffen Zoglauer und Sandra Koperski Berlin
6. Vladyslav Talybin und Evgenia Poskrebysheva Berlin
7. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart
8. Jannick Busch / Anja Leiter Steinfurt
9. Federico Slemties / Alessja Sapadenskaja Hannover
10. Emanuil Karakatsanis / Sarah Knapp Weinheim
11. Sven und Valentina Binek Ahlen
12. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen

DM Standard • 22.09.2012 • Suhl

1. Sascha und Natascha Karabey Bad Homburg
2. Rüdiger Homm / Viktorija Triscuka Nürnberg
3. Alexander Einfinger / Juliane Strehmann Berlin
4. Adrian und Johanna-Elisabeth Klisan Wetzlar
5. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
6. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn

Pro Turnier Latein • 27.10.2012 • Wuppertal

1. Christian Polanc / Melissa Ortiz-Gomez Ingolstadt
2. Stefan Erdmann / Sarah Latton Köln
3. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
4. Federico Slemties / Alessja Sapadenskaja Hannover
5. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
6. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart
7. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
8. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

DM 10 Tänze • 27.10.2012 • Wuppertal

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
2. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
3. Mario Schiena / Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
4. Boris Basler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

Pro Turnier Standard • 27.10.2012 • Wuppertal

1. Sascha und Natascha Karabey Bad Homburg
2. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
3. Adrian und Johanna-Elisabeth Klisan Wetzlar
4. Felix und Nina Schäfer Berlin
5. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
6. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn
7. Klaus Padberg / Dunja Jansen Köln
8./9. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim
8./9. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen

German Trophy Standard • 15.12.2012 • Balingen

1. Rüdiger Homm / Viktorija Triscuka Nürnberg
2. Felix und Nina Schäfer Berlin
3. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn
4. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

DM Kür-Latein • 17.03.2012 • Hannover

1. Christian Polanc / Melissa Ortiz-Gomez Ingolstadt
2. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
3. Jurij und Aleksandra Kaiser Hamburg
4. Federico Slemties / Alessja Sapadenskaja Hannover
5. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart
6. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim