Ergebnisse 2013

United Kingdom Championships • Standard • Bournemouth • 16.01.2013 • WDC World Super Series

1. Arunas Bizokas / Katusha Demidova USA
2. Victor Fung / Anastasia Muravyova USA
3. Andrea Ghigiarelli / Sara Andracchio England
4. Domen Krapez / Monica Nigro Slovenia
5. Valerio Colantoni / Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
6. Sascha Karabey / Natascha Karabey Germany

United Kingdom Championships • Latein • Bournemouth • 17.01.2013 • WDC World Super Series

1. Michal Malitowski / Joanna Leunis England
2. Riccardo Cocchi / Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3. Sergey Sourkov / Agnieszka Melnicka Russia
4. Maurizio Vescovo / Andra Vaidilaite Canada
5. Andrej Skufca / Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovenia
6. Emanuele Soldi / Elisa Nasato Italy

DM Kür-Standard • 23.03.2013 • Limbach-Oberfrohna • DPV Grand-Prix Serie

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
2. Adrian und Johanna-Elisabeth Klisan Wetzlar
3. Jurij und Aleksandra Kaiser Hamburg
4. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn
5. Felix Schäfer / Nina Schäfer Berlin
7. Mario Schiena / Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
8. Klaus Padberg / Dunja Jansen Köln

DM Kür-Latein • 23.03.2013 • Limbach-Oberfrohna • DPV Grand-Prix Serie

1. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
2. Jurij und Aleksandra Kaiser Hamburg
3. Federico Slemties / Alessja Sapadenskaja Hannover
4. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

DM Latein • 14.04.2013 • Augsburg •

1. Evgenij Voznyuk / Motshegetsi Mabuse Aschaffenburg
2. Ilja Russo / Oxana Lebedew Baden-Baden
3. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
4. Domenik Herrmann / Anna Walz Bremen
5. Vladyslav Talybin / Evganiya Poskrebysheva Berlin
6. Emanuil und Sarah Karakatsanis Hemsbach
     
7. Romano Bier / Katharina Drescher Regensburg
8. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart
9. Federico Slemties / Alessja Sapadenskaja Hannover
10. Maria und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
11. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

Grand Prix Standard • 26.04.2013 • Gießen • DPV Grand-Prix Serie

1. Sascha und Natascha Karabey Bad Homburg
2. Rüdiger Homm / Viktorija Triscuka Nürnberg
3. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
4. Adrian und Johanna-Elisabeth Klisan Wetzlar
5. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
6. Volker Schmidt / Ellen Jonas Wetzlar
     
7. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn
8. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
9. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
10. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

Grand Prix Latein • 26.04.2013 • Gießen • DPV Grand-Prix Serie

1. Ilia Russo / Oxana Lebedew Baden-Baden
2. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
3. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
4. Emanuil und Sarah Karakatsanis Hemsbach
5. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
6. Sven Binek / Karina Poddubrovskaia Düsseldorf
     
7. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart
8. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
10. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

DM 10 Tänze • 26.04.2013 • Gießen •

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
2. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
3. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
4. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

WDC German Open Championships Standard • 22.06.2013 • Mannheim •

1. Arunas Bizokas / Katusha Demidova USA
2. Sascha Karabey / Natascha Karabey Deutschland
3. Eldar Dzhafarov / Anna Sazina Aserbaidschan
4. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Deutschland
5. Ivan Krylov / Nataliya Smirnova, Russland
6. Alex Sindila / Katie Gleeson Großbritannien

WDC German Open Championships Latein • 22.06.2013 • Mannheim •

1. Riccardo Cocchi / Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2. Andrej Skufca / Melinda Törökgyörgy Slowenien
3. Rachid Malki / Anna Suprun Norwegen
4. Ilja Russo / Oxana Lebedew Deutschland
5. Andrej Mosejcuk / Kamila Kajak-Mosejchuk Deutschland
6. Denis Tagintsev / Victoria Rudkovskaya Russland
6. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Deutschland

WDC Europameisterschaft Kür Standard • 07.09.2013 • Gera •

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Deutschland
2. Adrian Klisan / Johanna-Elisabeth Klisan Deutschland
3. Michael Nikolaev / Ksenija Kireeva Russland
4. SeHyoung Jang Don / Adele Jang Don Großbritannien
5. Richard Still / Morgan Hemphill Großbritannien
6. Francesco Laterrenia / Loredana Caramia Italien

WDC Europameisterschaft Kür Latein • 08.09.2013 • Gera •

1. Arsen Agamalyan / Oxana Vasilyeva Russland
2. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Deutschland
3. Dmytro Rosenko / Nataliia Granko Ukraine
4. Vasily Nikolaevskiy / Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraine
5. Oleksandr Yelizarov / Nataliia Ivanova Ukraine
6. Giuseppe Esposito / Roberta Iodato Italien

WDC Europameisterschaft 10 Tänze • 21.09.2013 • Chemnitz •

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski (Deutschland) (11)
2. Richard Still / Morgan Hemphill (Großbritannien) (25 – Regel 10)
3. Florian Gschaider / Manuela Stoeckl (Österreich) (25 – Regel 10)
4. Giuseppe Albanese / Sandy Lezza (Italien) (48)
5. Gianfranco Galeone / Biagina Calignano (Italien) (64,5)
6. Cyril Passerat / Lucie Jeanne (Frankreich) (65)

DM Standard • 12.10.2013 • Wuppertal •

1. Sascha und Natascha Karabey Bad Homburg
2. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
3. Adrian und Johanna-Elisabeth Klisan Wetzlar
4. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
5. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
6. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn

WM Kür Standard • 16.11.2013 • Bonn •

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Deutschland
2. Adrian und Johanna-Elisabeth Klisan Deutschland
3. Emanuele und Francesca Pappacena USA
4. Pavel Cherdantsau / Svetlana Rudkovskaya USA
5. Richard Still / Morgan Hemphill Großbritannien
6. Michael Nikolaev / Ksenja Kreeva Russland

DM Kür-Latein

23.03.2013 - Limbach-Oberfrohna zu den Ergebnissen

Ergebnisse 2013

DM Kür-Standard

23.03.2013 - Limbach-Oberfrohna, zu den Ergebnissen

DM 10 Tänze • 26.04.2013 • Gießen •

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
2. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
3. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
4. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

DM Standard • 12.10.2013 • Wuppertal •

1. Sascha und Natascha Karabey Bad Homburg
2. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
3. Adrian und Johanna-Elisabeth Klisan Wetzlar
4. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
5. Stefan Heinrich / Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin
6. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn