Ergebnisse 2014

Grand Prix Turnier Latein • 29.03.2014 • Limbach-Oberfrohna

1. Ilja Russo / Oxana Lebedew Baden-Baden
2. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
3. Sergey Salov / Tatiana Perederey Russland
4. Vladyslav Talybin / Evgeniya Poskrebysheva Berlin
5. Jaroslav Suchy / Irina Maizlish Tschechien
6. Ruslan Khairulin / Ekaterina Kryukova Russland
7. Mario Schiena / Sabine Schiena Leverkusen

DM Latein • 09.05.2014 • Gießen • DPV Grand-Prix Serie

1. Ilja Russo/Oxana Lebedew Baden-Baden
2. Valera Musuc/Nina Trautz Augsburg
3. Pavel Zvychaynyy/Veronika Vasilova Pforzheim
4. Dmitry Barov/Ekaterina Kalugina Berlin
5. Domenik Herrmann/Anna Walz Bremen
6. Stefan Heinrich/Manuela-Agata Brychzy Berlin

DM Standard Senioren • 09.05.2014 • Gießen

1. Volker Schmidt/Ellen Jonas Wetzlar
2. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
3. Boris Baßler/Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

WDC German Open Championships Standard • 21.06.2014 • Mannheim

1. Andrea Ghigiarelli / Sara Andracchio-Ghigiarelli Großbritannien
2. Sascha und Natascha Karabey Deutschland
3. Eldar Dzhafarov / Anna Sazhina Aserbaidschan
4. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Deutschland
5. Gaetano Iavarone / Emanuela Napolitano Italien
6. Rüdiger Homm / Julia Niemann Deutschland

WDC German Open Championships Latein • 21.06.2014 • Mannheim

1. Michal Malitowski / Joanna Leunis Großbritannien
2. Andrej Skufca / Melinda Törökgyörgy Slowenien
3. Emanuele Soldi / Elisa Nasato Italien
4. Dorin Frecautanu / Marina Sergeeva Moldawien
5. Denis Tagintsev / Victoria Rudkovskaya Russland
6. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Deutschland

Grand Prix Turnier Standard • 20.09.2014 • Suhl

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
2. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
3. Jonatan Rodriguez Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Berlin
4. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn
5. Jörg und Ute Hillenbrand Wiesbaden
6. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim
7. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen

Grand Prix Turnier Latein • 20.09.2014 • Suhl

1. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
2. Vladyslav Talybin / Evgeniya Poskrebysheva Berlin
3. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
4. Dmitry Barov / Ekaterina Kalugin Berlin
5. Jaroslav Suchy / Irina Maizlish Tschechien
6. Jonatan Rodriguez Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Berlin

DM 10 Tänze • 20.09.2014 • Suhl

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Kopersk Berlin
2. Jonatan Rodriguez Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Berlin
3. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim
4. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen

WDC WM Kür Standard • 27.09.2014 • Siegen

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Deutschland
2. Ivan Krylov / Natalia Smirnova Russland
3. Mikhail Avdeev / Olga Blinova USA
4. Mikhail Nikolaev / Ksenia Kireeva Russland
5. Paolo Di Lorenzo / Liene Di Lorenzo USA
6. Richard Still / Morgan Hemphill Großbritannien

DM Kür Standard • 25.10.2014 • Wuppertal

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
2. Volker Schmidt / Ellen Jonas Wetzlar
3. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
4. Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel Bonn
5. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
6. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

DM Kür Latein • 25.10.2014 • Wuppertal

1. Valera Musuc / Nina Trautz Augsburg
2. Dmitry Barov / Ekaterina Kalugina Berlin
3. Federico Slemties / Stephanie Thoms Hannover
4. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart
5. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

WDC EM Standard • 15.11.2014 • Bonn

1. Andrea Ghigiarelli / Sara Andracchio Großbritannien
2. Domen Krapez / Monica Nigro Slowenien
3. Alexander Zhiratkov / Irina Novochilova Russland
4. Eldar Dzhafarov / Anna Sazhina Aserbaidschan
5. Angelo Madonia / Maria Mitrokhina Großbritannien
6. Warren und Kristi Boyce Großbritannien

DM Standard • 19.12.2014 • Friedrichshafen

1. Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski Berlin
2. Rüdiger Homm / Katia Kanevskaya Nürnberg
3. Dragan Meshkow / Oksana Pasternak Fürth
4. Jens Kaiser / Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
5. Volker Schmidt / Ellen Jonas Wetzlar
6. Jonatan Rodriguez Perez / Jenny Singh-Müller Berlin

DM Latein ü35 • 19.12.2014 • Friedrichshafen

1. Federico Slemties / Stephanie Thoms Hannover
2. Dr. Sergey Oladyshkin / Anastasia Weber Stuttgart
3. Dr. Boris Baßler / Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim
4. Mario und Sabine Schiena Leverkusen

mmmmmm

In Bearbeitung.... under construction

1. xx / xx xx
2. xxx / xxx xxx
3. xxxxx / xxxxx xxx
4. xxxxx / xxxxxxx xxx
5. xxxxxx / xxxxxxx xxx
6. xxxxxx / xxxxxxx x