Ergebnisse 2017 (Chronologisch)

Großer Preis von Deutschland • GPS Latein • Limbach-Ober. • 18.03.

1. Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Augsburg
2. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Hohenstadt
3. Jaroslav Suchy & Irina Maizlish Tschechen
4. Dimitri Serre & Anna Romanova Stuttgart
5. Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Müller Dresden
6. Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Stuttgart

Deutsche Meisterschaft 10-Tänze • Leipzig • 25.03.

1. Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Müller Dresden
2. Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Berlin
3. Mario Schiena & Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
4. Boris Baßler & Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

GPS Latein • Leipzig • 25.03.

1. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew Berlin
2. Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Müller Dresden
3. Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Stuttgart
4. Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Berlin
5. Mario Schiena & Sabine Schiena Leverkusen
6. Boris Baßler & Daniela Heinzmann Heppenheim

GPS Standard • Leipzig • 25.03.

1. Domen Krapez & Natascha Karabey Bad Homburg
2. Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Berlin
3. Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Leipzig
4. Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Müller Dresden
5. Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Bonn
6. Serkan Öztürk & Juliane Klebsch Bad Homburg

WDC Europameisterschaft Latein • Kreml Moskau • 15.04.

1. Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva Moldawien
2. Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova Russland
3. Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russland
4. Aniello Langella & Andra Vaidilaite Italien
5. Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italien
6. Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova Italien
     
7. Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedev  
11. Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz  
25. David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova  

WDC Europameisterschaft 10 Tänze • Lausanne • 19.04.

1. Alexandru Sindila & Jade Main England
2. Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russland
3. Oleg Kharlamov & Evgenia Kasanave Russland
4. Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
5. Dmitry Nakostenko & Alina Oshepkova Russland
6. Domenico Cannizzaro & Valeria Pittalis England
     
9. Jonatan Rodriguez-Perez & Jenny Müller  
13. Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Agata Brychzy